Первенство России по футболу среди ЛФК 2016 года. Зона "Сибирь". Высшая лига."
6 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Бийск"
6 мая 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Шахтер"
6 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Сибирь-2-М"
6 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Сибиряк"
7 мая 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Полимер"
8 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Сибиряк"
8 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Бийск"
9 мая 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Полимер"
10 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Сибиряк"
12 мая 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Бийск"
14 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Енисей-М"
14 мая 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Бийск"
15 мая 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Сибирь-2-М"
16 мая 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Бийск"
18 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Чита-М"
18 мая 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
20 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Сибирь-2-М"
20 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Зенит"
20 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Чита-М"
20 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
22 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
22 мая 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Чита-М"
22 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Зенит"
22 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Сибирь-2-М"
24 мая 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Зенит"
24 мая 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Полимер"
27 мая 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Полимер"
27 мая 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Шахтер"
29 мая 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Распадская"
29 мая 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Полимер"
1 июня 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Сибирь-2-М"
1 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Шахтер"
3 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Енисей-М"
3 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Распадская"
3 июня 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
3 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
4 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Шахтер"
5 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Распадская"
5 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
8 июня 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Енисей-М"
8 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
17 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - ФК "Бийск"
17 июня 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Чита-М"
17 июня 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Шахтер"
17 июня 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
19 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
19 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Чита-М"
19 июня 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Шахтер"
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Енисей-М"
24 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Шахтер"
24 июня 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
24 июня 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Зенит"
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
26 июня 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Шахтер"
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
26 июня 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Енисей-М"
29 июня 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Сибиряк"
1 июля 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Распадская"
1 июля 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Сибиряк"
3 июля 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Сибиряк"
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Распадская"
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Полимер"
8 июля 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Сибирь-2-М"
8 июля 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
10 июля 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Сибирь-2-М"
10 июля 2016 г. "Зенит" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
22 июля 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Зенит"
22 июля 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
24 июля 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Зенит"
24 июля 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - ФК "Чита-М"
26 июля 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Чита-М"
26 июля 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
27 июля 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Зенит"
27 июля 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
29 июля 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - ФК "Чита-М"
29 июля 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Зенит"
31 июля 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Енисей-М"
31 июля 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Чита-М"
2 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
5 августа 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
5 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Бийск"
5 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Полимер"
5 августа 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Распадская"
5 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - "Сибирь-2-М"
7 августа 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Распадская"
7 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Полимер"
7 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - ФК "Бийск"
7 августа 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
12 августа 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Сибиряк"
12 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Полимер"
14 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Распадская"
14 августа 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Сибиряк"
14 августа 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Сибирь-2-М"
16 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Шахтер"
16 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Распадская"
17 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Сибиряк"
18 августа 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
18 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
18 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Шахтер"
20 августа 2016 г. "Зенит" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
21 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "Енисей-М"
26 августа 2016 г. "Сибиряк" - ФК "Распадская"
26 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
26 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Енисей-М"
28 августа 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - ФК "Распадская"
28 августа 2016 г. "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
28 августа 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Енисей-М"
31 августа 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - ФК "Бийск"
2 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Зенит"
2 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - ФК "Бийск"
2 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Полимер"
2 сентября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
4 сентября 2016 г. "Сибирь-2-М" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
4 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Полимер"
5 сентября 2016 г. "Шахтер" - ФК "Новокузнецк"
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "Сибирь-2-М"
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
16 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Енисей-М"
16 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Чита-М" - "Сибиряк"
18 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - "Рассвет-Реставрация"
18 сентября 2016 г. "Зенит" - "Сибиряк"
18 сентября 2016 г. "Шахтер" - "Сибирь-2-М"
18 сентября 2016 г. ФК "Бийск" - "Енисей-М"
30 сентября 2016 г. "Полимер" - ФК "Бийск"
30 сентября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - "Зенит"
30 сентября 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - ФК "Чита-М"
2 октября 2016 г. ФК "Новокузнецк" - "СДЮСШОР-Кемерово"
2 октября 2016 г. "Рассвет-Реставрация" - "Зенит"
2 октября 2016 г. ФК "Распадская" - "Шахтер"
2 октября 2016 г. "Енисей-М" - ФК "Чита-М"